2017          
19.05-20.05   Another Distinguée   Junction Cambridges, UK
16.05-17.05   Another Distinguée   The Place London, UK
03.05-07.05   Another Distinguée   Théâtre de Vidy Lausanne, Switzerland
05.04-09.04   Another Distinguée   Centre Pompidou Paris, France
11.03-12.03   Another Distinguée   Mercat de les Flors Barcelona, Spain
22.02-05.03   Another Distinguée   Teatros del Canal Madrid, Spain
01.02-12.02   Another Distinguée   Théâtre du Grütli Geneva, Switzerland
2016          
17.12   20 danseurs pour le XXè siècle by Boris Charmatz   Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofía Madrid, Spain
07.11-10.11   Distinguished Hits 1991-2001   CND-Centre national pour la danse Paris, France
26.10   Conference Arquitecuras y Coreografias   IFEMA-Arquitectura con eñe Madrid, Spain
17.10   Conversation with Javier Codesal   CENDEAC/ BRUMARIA — Centro Parraga Murcia, Spain
15.10-16.10   Another Distinguée   Centro Parraga Murcia, Spain
14.10-27.11   "Un brazo de menos un ojo de mas"   Personal exhibition of La Ribot — Centro Parraga Murcia, Spain
24.09-25.09   Workshop   dans le cadre de danses partagées et slow club — CND, Un centre national pour la danse Paris, France
24.06   Dance meets Museum   Rencontre professionnelle coordonnée et modérée par Marcella Lista — CND, Un centre national pour la danse Paris, France
20.06-24.06   CAMPING   Workshops — CND, Un centre national pour la danse Paris, France
16.06-17.06   Another Distinguée   Festival Latitudes Contemporaines Lilles, France
16.06-17.06   Another Distinguée   Premiere — Latitudes contemporaines Lille, France
30.04   Pièce distinguée n°45   Musée Unterlinden Colmar, France
20.04-01.05   FILM NOIR 001 002 003   selected in Director's Cut section — Indielisboa festival Lisbon, Portugal
04.04-10.04   Workshop   Forum de la Dança Lisbon, Portugal
27.03   Más Distinguidas   OX Warehouse Macao, China
25.03-26.03   Más Distinguidas   Honk Kong Arts Centre Honk Kong, China
19.03-20.03   Más Distinguidas   Beijing Penghao Theatre Beijing, China
17.03   Más Distinguidas   Power Station of Art Shanghai, China
22.02-27.02   Workshop One week in Madrid   HEAD-Haute École d'art et de design Geneva, Switzerland
06.02   Conversation with Marcella Lista   Festival MOI de la danse — Les Subsitances Lyon, France
15.01   FILM NOIR 001 002 003 Conversation with Marcella Lista   Rencontres Internationales — Gaîté Lyrique Paris, France
07.01-31.01   Residency in CND   Un centre d'art pour la danse Paris, France
2015          
17.12   Más distinguidas   Experience of Immobility — Au Commun, Bâtiment d'Art Contemporain Genève, Suisse
20.11-21.11   El Triunfo de la Libertad   Théâtre de Vidy Lausanne, Suisse
20.11-25.11   Mariachi 17 exhibition   Theatre Vidy Lausanne, Suisse
19.11-19.11   Discussion   Rencontre avec le public — Théâtre de Vidy Lausanne, Suisse
11.11-18.11   Mariachi 17   Théâtre de Vidy Lausanne, Suisse
11.11-21.11   Carnation de Lucinda Childs & Mas distinguidas de La Ribot   Théâtre de Vidy Lausanne, Suisse
06.11-07.11   Carnation de Lucinda Childs & Mas distinguidas de La Ribot   Teatro Central Sevilla, Espagne
23.10   La Ribot Films   Projection et discussion — Musée du Louvre Paris, France
18.09-13.12   Walk the Chair   PerformanceProcess — Centre Culturel Suisse de Paris (CCS) Paris, France
15.09-10.12   Teaching    Art/Action — HEAD-Haute École d'art et de design Genève, Suisse
28.06   Discussion   Josep María Martin en conversación con J. Domínguez, J. Loriente y la Ribot — Museo Reina Sofia / MNCARS Madrid, Spain
27.06   FILM NOIR 001   Rencontres internationales de Berlin — Haus der Kultur der Welt Berlin, Allemagne
26.06-27.06   El Triunfo de La Libertad   EL LUGAR SIN LÍMITES — Teatro Valle Inclán / CDN Madrid, Spain
20.06   Carnation de Lucinda Childs & Mas distinguidas de La Ribot   Festival Tanz Performance — Musée Langmatt Baden, Switzerland
07.06-08.06   Más distinguidas   Bienal de arte de La Habana — Teatro el Ciervo La Habana, Cuba
05.06   Mariachi 17   Bienal de arte de La Habana — Embajada de España en Cuba La Habana, Cuba
27.05   FILM NOIR 001/002/003   Projection, conversation, La Ribot et Christophe Khim — Cinéma Spoutnik Geneva, Switzerland
22.05-15.08   FILM NOIR 001/002/003   Exposition "After Cinema" — Beirut Art Center Beirut, Lebanon
27.03-28.03   Carnation de Lucinda Childs & Mas distinguidas de La Ribot   Objectif Danse Marseille, France
12.03   Laughing Hole   SICK! Festival — Whitworth Art Gallery Manchester, UK
21.02   EEEXEEECUUUUTIOOOOONS !!!   Festival Les Hivernales Avignon, France
07.02   El Triunfo de La Libertad   Festival de Inverno — Escenas do Cambio Santiago de Compostela, Spain
16.01-17.01   Carnation de Lucinda Childs & Mas distinguidas de La Ribot   Musée de la danse - Centre chorégraphique national de Rennes et de Bretagne Rennes, France
15.01-07.03   La Ribot Films   Musée de la danse - Centre chorégraphique national de Rennes et de Bretagne Rennes, France
2014          
17.12   Conference   Les utopies du musée: pour une mémoire dynamique — École d'art et de scénographie de Monaco - en collaboration avec le Monaco Dance Forum Monaco, Monte-Carlo
11.12   El Triunfo de La Libertad - rencontre publique   Festival d'Automne / Centre Pompidou Paris, France
10.12-14.12   El Triunfo de La Libertad   Festival d'Automne / Le Centre Pompidou Paris, France
06.12   FILM NOIR 001 - rencontre publique   Rencontres Internationales de Paris 2104 — Gaîté Lyrique Paris, France
05.12-06.12   FILM NOIR 001   Rencontres Internationales de Paris 2104 — Gaîté Lyrique Paris, France
19.11-20.11   El Triunfo de La Libertad   Bonlieu Scène nationale Annecy, France
04.11   Gustavia   Théâtre Centennial Lennox, Canada
30.10-01.11   Gustavia   Agora de la danse Montreal, Canada
24.10-25.10   Gustavia   La Rotonde Quebec, Canada
11.10   Laughing Hole   20th International Festival of Contemporary Arts - City of Women Ljubljana , Slovenia
23.09-22.11   Another pa amb tomàquet   DIGEST - La Permanence — Musée de la danse Renens, France
04.09-06.09   El Triunfo de La Libertad   Ruhr Triennale — PACT Zollverein Essen, Germany
29.08-01.09   El Triunfo de La Libertad   La Bâtie-Festival de Genève — La Comédie de Genève Geneva, Switzerland
02.07   Symposium - How To Dance with Art    On the interference between time-based arts and art spaces — Berliner Festspiele Berlin, Germany
16.04   Gustavia   IETM - Opération pilotée par Réseau en scène, Onda, CDN et Montpellier Danse — Treize vents - CDN Montpellier, France
09.04   EEEXEEECUUUUTIOOOOONS !!!   Ballet de Lorraine ,  présenté par l'ADC au — BFM Bàtiment des Forces Motrices Geneva, Switzerland
06.04   Gustavia   Belgrade Dance Festival Belgrade, Serbia
27.03   Laughing Hole   Changing Places/Espacios Revelados Siemens Stiftung Cultur Buenos Aires, Argentina
27.03-06.04   Laughing Hole instalation   Changing Places/Espacios Revelados Siemens Stiftung Cultur Buenos Aires, Argentina
22.03-21.09   Walk the Chair   Exhibition PER/FORM curated by Chantal Pontbriand — CA2M Madrid, Spain
26.02   Gustavia   Tanzbiennale Heidelberge, Germany
15.02-15.05   Another pa amb tomàquet   FRAC Corse Corse, France
06.02-04.05   Beware of Imitations !   La Ribot / Carles Santos film for Escenarios del cuerpo, la métamorfósis de Loie Fuller — La Casa Encendida Madrid, Spain
04.02-23.03   FILM NOIR 001   Un Temps sur mesure. Group Exhibition — Villa Bernasconi Geneva, Switzerland
2013          
26.11   Round Table   Danza 80's: primeros pasos de la danza contemporanea en Espana — Museo Reina Sofia Madrid, Spain
14.11   Mariachi 17   Film presentation and conference Camina o réinventa  — MUSAC Leon, Spain
09.11-26.01   Despliegue   Move-Movie — Centre Art Contemporaine Yverdon les Bains Yverdon les Bains, Switzerland
08.11   Gustavia   CCN Studio Bagouet — Montpellier Danse Montpellier, France
04.11-08.11   Workshop   e.x.e.r.c.e — CCN de Montpellier Montpellier, France
31.10   Reportage: La Ribot en pleine exécution   Emission Préliminaires — RTS Geneva, Switzerland
21.09   Laughing Hole   Réouverture de l'Arsenic — Arsenic Lausanne, Switzerland
07.09   Laughing Hole   Ruhrtriennale 2012 - 2014 — Ruhrtriennale Essen, Germany
21.08-31.08   Laughing Hole video documentation   re.act.feminism 2 - a performing archive — Akademie der Kunste Berlin, Germany
01.06-14.07   Despliegue   Centre Culturel Suisse Paris, France
22.05   Conference   Ecole nationale supérieure des Beaux-Arts Paris, France
16.05-01.06   Gustavia   Théâtre de la Cité Internationale Paris, France
26.04   Conference   Symposium 'Choreographing the…' — AA School of Architecture London, UK
13.04   Laughing Hole    Le Musée de la Danse Rennes, France
27.03-30.03   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   VIII Festival Internacional de videodanza Habane, Cuba
21.03   Gustavia   Le Tobbogan Decines, France
08.03-09.03   EEEXEEECUUUUTIOOOOONS !!!   Ballet de Lorraine — Dansens Hus Stockholm, Sweden
02.03   Laughing Hole   LACMA Los Angeles, USA
24.02   Laughing Hole   In>Time Performance Festival — Chicago Cultural Center Chicago, USA
23.02   Mariachi 17   Film presentation and  conference In>Time Performance Festival — Chicago Cultural Center Chicago, USA
11.02-02.09   Laughing Hole instalation   Presencia activa, acción, objeto y público — Museo de Arte Contemporaneo MARCO Vigo, Spain
09.02   EEEXEEECUUUUTIOOOOONS !!!   Ballet de Lorraine / Swiss Dance. — Theater Basel Basel, Switzerland
04.02   EEEXEEECUUUUTIOOOOONS !!!   Ballet de Lorraine — CCN de Nancy Nancy, France
14.01-25.01   Workshop   Formation continue professionnel — Manufacture Lausanne, Switzerland
10.01   Gustavia   opening of the APAP I NYC — FI:AF New York, USA
2012          
02.12   Conversation: Ribot, Rassel, Pujol   re.act.feminism 2 - a performing archive — Fundació Antoni Tàpies Barcelone, Spain
01.12-02.12   Llámame Mariachi   Seccion Irregular — Mercat de les Flors Barcelone, Spain
24.11-30.11   EEEXEEECUUUUTIOOOOONS !!!   Ballet de Lorraine / Première — Opéra de Nancy Nancy, France
23.11   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   MACBA Barcelone, Spain
16.11   Mariachi 17   Festival Temps d’Images Cluj, Romania
15.11-17.02   Laughing Hole video documentation   re.act.feminism 2 - a performing archive — Fundació Antoni Tàpies Barcelone, Spain
05.11   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Signature La Ribot - Videodanse — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
05.11   La Ribot Distinguida by Luc Peter   Signature La Ribot - Videodanse — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
23.10   Gustavia   Teatrul National Cluj, Romania
21.10   Workshop   Centrul National al Dansului Bucharest, Romania
21.10   La Ribot Distinguida by Luc Peter   Cinéma Elvire Popesco Bucharest, Romania
19.10-20.10   Gustavia   Teatrul Bulandra Bucharest, Romania
06.10-28.02   Laughing Hole instalation   Presencia activa, acción, objeto y público — LABoral – Centro de Arte y Creación Industrial Gijon, Spain
06.10   Laughing Hole    Presencia activa, acción, objeto y público — LABoral – Centro de Arte y Creación Industrial Gijon, Spain
02.10-21.10   Still Distinguished video documentation   PerformanceCompost — Theatre Kiasma & Contemporary Art Museum Kiasma, Finland
23.09   Gustavia   Cialo / Umysl International Contemporary Dance Festival Varsovie, Poland
09.08   Llámame Mariachi   Performance — MUAC Mexico DF, Mexico
07.08   Llámame Mariachi   Festival Transversales — Teatro San Francisco Pachuca, Mexico
06.08   Llámame Mariachi   Festival Transversales — Teatro Galeón Mexico DF, Mexico
04.08   Laughing Hole   Performance — MUAC Mexico DF, Mexico
04.08-30.08   Laughing Hole instalation   Solo Exhibition — MUAC Mexico DF, Mexico
04.08-30.08   Mariachi 17   Solo Exhibition — MUAC Mexico DF, Mexico
04.08-30.08   Despliegue   Solo Exhibition — MUAC Mexico DF, Mexico
04.08-30.08   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Solo Exhibition — MUAC Mexico DF, Mexico
08.07   PARAdistinguidas   Festival Julidans — Grote Zaal Amsterdam, Netherlands
16.06   PARAdistinguidas   Festival Latitudes Contemporaines — Phénix, Scène nationale de Valenciennes Valenciennes, France
07.06-12.08   Walk the Chair   MOVE : ART AND DANCE SINCE 1960’s — National Museum of Contemporary Art Seoul, South Korea
04.06-06.06   Workshop   School for New Dance Development / SNDO Amsterdam, Netherlands
08.03-22.03   Workshop   Haute Ecole d’Art et de Design / HEAD Geneva, Switzerland
07.02-13.05   Laughing Hole instalation   Affinités, déchirures & attractions — FRAC Alsace Sélestat, France
14.01-15.01   Llámame Mariachi   Festival Escena Abierta de Burgos Burgos, Spain
2011          
30.11-01.12   PARAdistinguidas   TranscenDance — Lieu Unique Nantes, France
27.11   Laughing Hole    Who’s afraid of performance art — Bâtiment d’Art Contemporain / BAC Geneva, Switzerland
26.11   Conference by Laurent Goumarre   De Muriéndose la sirena à PARAdistinguidas — Lieu Unique Nantes, France
25.11   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Vidéodanse 2012 — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
23.11-27.11   PARAdistinguidas   Festival d’Automne — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
18.11   PARAdistinguidas   Dansens Hus Stockholm, Sweden
05.11   Laughing Hole   Cloture de la Résidence d’Artiste 2011 — Ecole Supérieure d’Arts Décoratifs Strasbourg, France
30.10   Workshop IMPACT 11   Symposium imPACT 2011 — PACT Zollverein Essen, Germany
29.10   Llámame Mariachi   Symposium imPACT 2011 — PACT Zollverein Essen, Germany
04.10   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Institut Cervantes de Naples Naples, Italy
27.09   Gustavia   Circular Vila do Conde, Portugal
24.09   Laughing Hole   City Hall Cape Town, South Africa
22.09   Mariachi 17 + conference   KINANI Plataforma de dança contemporanea — Centre Culturel Franco-Mozambicain Maputo, Mozambique
22.09   Round Table   corps précaire dans le cadre du projet Ocupaçoes Temporarias 2011 — Université Eduardo Mondlane Maputo, Mozambique
21.09   PARAdistinguidas   KINANI Plataforma de dança contemporanea — Centre Culturel Franco-Mozambicain Maputo, Mozambique
17.09   Laughing Hole   New Dance Festival — Goethe-on-Main Johannesburg, South Africa
14.09   PARAdistinguidas   New Dance Festival — Dance Factory Johannesburg, South Africa
13.09   Mariachi 17 + conference   New Dance Festival — Dance Factory Johannesburg, South Africa
09.09-10.09   PARAdistinguidas   Out the Box Festival — Hiddingh Hall Cape Town, South Africa
08.09   Mariachi 17 + conference   Out the Box Festival — arrie Lecture Theatre, Iziko South African Museum Cape Town, South Africa
03.08   Mariachi 17   MOVE : CHOREOGRAPHING YOU — K20 Kunstsammlung Nordrhein-Westfalen Düsseldorf, Germany
01.08-01.08   Cuarto de oro   Plateforme ARTE Creative — ARTE , France
16.07-25.11   Walk the Chair   MOVE : CHOREOGRAPHING YOU — K20 Kunstsammlung Nordrhein-Westfalen Düsseldorf, Germany
10.07-12.07   Workshop by La Ribot & Delphine Rosay   Presencia-Palabra-Objeto — AZALA espacio de creación Lasierra, Spain
09.07   Llámame Mariachi   KREA - Expresion Contemporanea — ARTIUM Centro-Museo Vasco de Arte Contemporáneo Vitoria, Spain
06.07   Gustavia   Festival Julidans Amsterdam, Netherlands
17.06-18.06   PARAdistinguidas   Künstlerhaus Mousonturm Francfort, Germany
10.06   Llámame Mariachi   Teatro Jovellanos Gijon, Spain
08.06-20.06   Despliegue   LABoral Centro de Arte y Creación Industrial Gijon, Spain
26.05-29.05   PARAdistinguidas   Comédie de Genève Geneva, Switzerland
18.05-19.05   PARAdistinguidas   Résidence d’Artiste 2011au Théâtre Pôle Sud / Festival Nouvelles — Théâtre de Hautepierre Strasbourg, France
20.04-30.09   Another pa amb tomàquet   Video(S)torias en Construcción — ARTIUM Centro-Museo Vasco de Arte Contemporáneo Vitoria, Spain
20.03   Carte Rouge   La Ribot & Olga Mesa performance, video work — FRAC - Alsace Strasbourg, France
05.03-06.03   Llámame Mariachi   Journées de la Danse Contemporaine Suisse — Dampfzentrale Bern, Switzerland
11.02-15.05   Walk the Chair   MOVE : CHOREOGRAPHING YOU — Haus der Kunst Munich, Germany
10.02   Llámame Mariachi   TanzTage — Theater Roxy Basel, Switzerland
17.01-18.01   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Résidence d’Artiste 2011 de La Ribot au Théâtre Pôle Sud — Théâtre Pôle Sud Strasbourg, France
2010          
17.12-31.01   Another pa amb tomàquet   Paradeisos — Palacio de la Merced Cordoba, Spain
11.12   Gustavia   Teatro Viriato Viseu, Portugal
10.12   Gustavia   Teatro National S. João Porto, Portugal
26.11   Llámame Mariachi   SouthBank Centre London, UK
12.11-13.11   Llámame Mariachi   Culturgest Lisbon, Portugal
03.11   Laughing Hole   Teatro Solis Montevideo, Uruguay
02.11   Llámame Mariachi   Teatro Solis Montevideo, Uruguay
29.10   Workshop   Université de Playa Ancha Valparaiso, Chili
26.10   Llámame Mariachi   Festival Danzalborde Santiago, Chili
21.10-22.10   Gustavia   BIT Teatergarasjen Bergen, Norway
15.10-16.10   Gustavia   VIE Scena Contemporanea Festival Modena, Italy
12.10-09.01   Walk the Chair   MOVE : CHOREOGRAPHING YOU — Hayward Gallery London, UK
07.10-09.10   Despliegue   Le festival d’art contemporain Tina B. — Nostic Palace Prague, Czech Republic
23.09   Round Table   Déterritorialisation / Reterritorialisation — Biennale de la danse Lyon, France
17.09   Walk the Chair performance   White Box - Théâtre du Grütli Geneva, Switzerland
28.08-29.08   PARAichi-distinguida   Triennale d’Aichi Nagoya, Japon
22.08-29.08   Laughing Hole instalation   Triennale d’Aichi Nagoya, Japon
21.08   Laughing Hole    Triennale d’Aichi Nagoya, Japon
27.06-28.06   Llámame Mariachi   Festival In-Presentable 10 — La Casa Encendida Madrid, Spain
16.06   Laughing Hole   EL ÁNGEL EXTERMINADOR — Palais des Beaux-Arts Brussels, Belgium
14.06   Llámame Mariachi   Festival Latitudes Contemporaines — Maison folie Wazemmes Lille, France
11.06   Gustavia   Festival Latitudes Contemporaines — Maison folie Wazemmes Lille, France
08.06   Gustavia   SouthBank Centre London, UK
22.05   Llámame Mariachi   Festival Nouvelles Strasbourg Danse — Théâtre Pôle Sud Strasbourg, France
18.03   Mariachi 17   NRLA New Territories 2010 Glasgow, UK
24.02   Mariachi 17   Live Arts Week Bologna, Italy
24.02   Llámame Mariachi   Bipod festival — Theater Maqamat Beyrouth, Libanon
09.02   Gustavia   Espaces Pluriels Pau, France
01.02   Conference by Christophe Kihm   Domaine La Ribot — CCN de Montpellier Montpellier, France
31.01   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Domaine La Ribot — CCN de Montpellier Montpellier, France
30.01   Laughing Hole   Domaine La Ribot — CCN de Montpellier Montpellier, France
30.01-01.02   Domaine La Ribot exhibition   Domaine La Ribot — CCN de Montpellier Montpellier, France
20.01-23.01   Llámame Mariachi   Arsenic Lausanne, Switzerland
16.01-17.01   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   FOCUS SWITZERLAND — Stary Browar Art Center Poznan, Poland
06.01-08.01   Laughing Hole workshop   FOCUS SWITZERLAND — Stary Browar Art Center Poznan, Poland
2009          
19.12   Laughing Hole   Muestra Internacional de teatro contemporáneo — Galeria del Sol Santander, Spain
28.11   Gustavia   Theater Chur Chur, Switzerland
11.11-14.11   Llámame Mariachi   Festival d’Automne — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
03.11-04.11   Gustavia   Moving in November Festival Helsinki, Finland
29.10   Laughing Hole   Festival iDANS — Garajistambul Istanbul, Turkey
20.10   Laughing Hole   Festival Alter Arte — Centro Párraga Murcia, Spain
17.10-18.10   Gustavia   Dampfzentrale Bern, Switzerland
26.09-27.09   Gustavia   Ruhrtriennale 2009 - 2011 / PACT Zollverein Essen, Germany
24.09   Llámame Mariachi   Les Halles de Schaerbeek Brussels, Belgium
01.09-01.08   Workshop   Laboratorio / Máster en Prácticas escenicas y Cultura visual — Universidad de Alcalá y Museo Reina Sofía Madrid, Spain
29.08-31.08   Llámame Mariachi   La Bâtie Festival de Genève — La Comédie - Genève Geneva, Switzerland
23.07-24.07   Gustavia   Kalamata International Dance Festival Kalamata, Greece
19.06-21.06   Gustavia   Festival In-Transit — Haus der Kulturen der Welt Berlin, Germany
09.06   Mariachi 17 + conference   Geneva Sessions 09 — Arsenic Lausanne, Switzerland
22.05-23.05   Gustavia   Festival Nouvelles Strasbourg Danse — TNS - Salle Hubert Gignoux Strasbourg, France
13.05   Gustavia   Le Triangle Rennens, France
08.05   Laughing Hole   Maison Folie Mons, Belgium
05.05   Gustavia   Scène nationale d’Alès Alès, France
25.04   Laughing Hole   Festival Plateaux — Mousonturm Francfort, Germany
23.04   Gustavia   Les Halles de Schaerbeek Brussels, Belgium
18.04   Gustavia   Tanzquartier Vienna, Austria
03.04-04.04   Gustavia   Culturgest Lisbon, Portugal
01.04   Laughing Hole    Centre Pompidou - Salle 315 Paris, France
27.03-28.03   Gustavia   Lieu Unique Nantes, France
17.03   Gustavia   Bonlieu scène nationale Annecy, France
10.03-14.03   Gustavia   La Comédie - Genève Geneva, Switzerland
06.03-07.03   Gustavia   Les Antipodes — Le Quartz Brest, France
18.02-21.02   Gustavia   Escéna Contemporánea — Instituto Francés Madrid, Spain
24.01   Traveling   Journées de danse suisse contemporaine - Base Camp Grisons, Switzerland
24.01   Cuarto de oro   Journées de danse suisse contemporaine - Base Camp Grisons, Switzerland
21.01-22.01   Gustavia   Festival CDC Toulouse, France
15.01-05.03   Cuarto de oro   In_ter_va_lo_dos — MEIAC Badajoz, Spain
2008          
11.12   Laughing Hole   Festival Dantzaldia — La Fundición Bilbao, Spain
25.11   Gustavia   Théâtre Municipal Perpignan, France
21.11-23.11   Gustavia   Mercat de les Flors Barcelone, Spain
18.11-19.11   Gustavia   Cuvier du Feydeau Artigues, Spain
08.11   Laughing Hole   Nam June Paik Art Center Seoul, South Korea
15.10-26.11   Gustavia   Festival d’Automne — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
04.10-05.11   Gustavia   Dansens Hus Stockholm, Sweden
12.09-19.10   Cuarto de oro   In_ter_va_lo_dos — Sala Chicarreros Seville, Spain
15.07-18.07   Gustavia   Impulstanz — Akademietheater Vienna, Austria
02.07-04.07   Gustavia   Montpellier Danse — Théâtre de Grammont Montpellier, France
26.04   Laughing Hole    Les Halles de Schaerbeek Brussels, Belgium
20.04   Laughing Hole   Springdance Festival Utrecht, Netherlands
19.02-15.03   RITE OF SPRING - La Ribot & LADA / London   CAC - Centre d'Art Contemporaine Geneva, Switzerland
15.02-30.03   Cuarto de oro   In_ter_va_lo — Sala Cajasol Jerez de la Frontera, Spain
03.02   Laughing Hole   Gessnerallee Zurich, Switzerland
19.01   Laughing Hole   Centro de Arte Contemporaneo Malaga, Spain
2007          
02.08   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Teatro Linea de Sombra Pachuca, Mexico
01.08   Laughing Hole instalation   Teatro Linea de Sombra Pachuca, Mexico
06.07   Laughing Hole   Galeria Soledad Lorenzo Madrid, Spain
05.07   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   La Casa Encendida Madrid, Spain
29.06-30.06   Laughing Hole   Summer Season — Artsadmin London, UK
22.06-23.06   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Artsadmin London, UK
17.05-26.05   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Huis en festival a/d Werf Utrecht, Netherlands
12.05   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Ciclo Mapeando España Bogota, Colombia
12.05   Laughing Hole    Ciclo Mapeando España Bogota, Colombia
11.04-05.05   Treintaycuatropiècesdistinguées&onestriptease   Vidéo Danse Festival — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
21.03   40 Espontáneos   Bonlieu scène nationale Annecy, France
03.03   Laughing Hole    Les Antipodes — Le Quartz Brest, France
15.02-30.03   Another pa amb tomàquet   In_ter_va_lo — Sala Cajasol Jerez de la Frontera, Spain
15.02-30.03   Traveling   In_ter_va_lo — Sala Cajasol Jerez de la Frontera, Spain
2006          
22.11   40 Espontáneos   Teatro Camoes Lisbon, Portugal
21.10-22.10   40 Espontáneos   Festival de Otoño Madrid, Spain
09.10-25.11   Exposition films   Villa du Parc Annemasse, France
29.09-25.11   Another pa amb tomàquet   sans gravité — villa du parc - centre d'art contemporain Annemasse, France
29.09-25.11   Laughing Hole instalation   sans gravité — villa du parc - centre d'art contemporain Annemasse, France
29.09-25.11   Despliegue   sans gravité — villa du parc - centre d'art contemporain Annemasse, France
29.09-25.11   Juanita Pelotari   sans gravité — villa du parc - centre d'art contemporain Annemasse, France
14.09-16.09   40 Espontáneos   Tanzquartier Vienna, Austria
02.09   Laughing Hole   La Bâtie Festival de Genève — CAC Geneva, Switzerland
02.09-04.09   Laughing Hole instalation   La Bâtie Festival de Genève — CAC Geneva, Switzerland
13.06   Laughing Hole instalation   Art Basel_Art Unlimited Basel, Switzerland
12.06   Laughing Hole   Art Basel_Art Unlimited Basel, Switzerland
28.04-29.04   40 Espontáneos   Nott Dance Nottingham, UK
18.02   40 Espontáneos   New Moves International Glasgow, UK
2005          
27.10-29.10   40 Espontáneos   Dance Umbrella London, UK
18.06   40 Espontáneos   CDC Toulouse, France
17.06-18.06   40 Espontáneos   Marseille Objectif Danse Marseille, France
19.01-20.01   Raimund Hoghe invites La Ribot   Histoire de la Danse — Théâtre de la Bastille Paris, France
14.01   Conversation with La Ribot   Etranges relations : le mouvement après la danse / International TransFormes — CND Paris, France
2004          
18.11-21.11   40 Espontáneos   Festival d’Automne / Thêatre de la Ville — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
06.11-07.11   40 Espontáneos   Festival Panorama Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
01.09-01.07   HEAD - Pedagogical projet   Elaboration of ART/ACTION departement — HEAD - Geneva University of Art and Design Geneva, Switzerland
09.06-10.06   40 Espontáneos   Teatro Carlos Alberto Porto, Portugal
21.04-23.04   40 Espontáneos   Le Quartz Brest, France
20.02-18.04   Another pa amb tomàquet   4a Biennal d'art Leandre Cristòfol — Centre d'Art la Panera Leida, Spain
01.02   40 Espontáneos workshop     HEAD Geneva, Switzerland
01.01   Traveling   Centro de Arte La Panera Lleida, Spain
2003          
16.12-17.12   Anna y las Más distinguidas   Villanella de Singe Antwerp, Switzerland
15.11-25.01   La Ribot photos by Manuel Vasson   Art, Lies and Videotape: Exposing Performance — Tate Liverpool Liverpool, UK
12.11-16.11   40 Espontáneos workshop     Casa Hoffman Curitiva, Brasil
31.10-01.11   Still Distinguished    Highways Los Angeles, USA
29.10-30.10   Más distinguidas   Highways Los Angeles, USA
15.10-20.10   Panoramix   Centre Pompidou Paris, France
01.10-03.10   Panoramix   Le Quartz Brest, France
30.09-11.10   Take Off   Le Quartz Brest, France
06.09-14.09   Traveling   La Bâtie Festival de Genève — Villa Bernasconi Geneva, Switzerland
29.08-31.08   Panoramix   La Bâtie Festival de Genève — CAC Geneva, Switzerland
29.08-31.08   Despliegue   La Bâtie Festival de Genève — Centre Art Contemporaine Geneva, Switzerland
25.08-06.09   40 Espontáneos workshop     La Bâtie Festival de Genève — Studio ADC Geneva, Switzerland
02.07-03.07   Still Distinguished    Latittudes contemporaines — Le Fresnoy Lille, France
27.05-31.05   Take Off   Fierce — MAC Birmingham, UK
15.05   Conference   Dance 4 Nottingham, UK
08.05-11.05   Panoramix   Museo Reina Sofía — Palacio de Velázquez Madrid, Spain
29.04-30.04   Still Distinguished    Open the Curtain Kiel, Germany
29.04-30.04   Más distinguidas   Open the Curtain — Kunsthalle zu Kiel Kiel, Germany
24.04   Más distinguidas   Vorooit — Vorooit Gent, Belgium
23.04-25.04   Still Distinguished   Vorooit — SMAK Gent, Belgium
15.04-16.04   Anna y las Más distinguidas   CANGO Florence, Italy
11.04-12.04   Anna y las Más distinguidas   F.I.S.C.O. / Xing Bologna, Italy
04.04-05.04   Anna y las Más distinguidas   Gessnerallee Zurich, Switzerland
28.03-30.03   Panoramix   Live Culture — Tate Modern London, UK
28.03-30.03   Purely Organic   Live Culture — Tate Modern London, UK
25.03-06.04   Juanita Pelotari   Independance — South London Gallery London, UK
14.02   Anna y las Más distinguidas   Arnolfini Bristol, UK
12.02-13.02   Anna y las Más distinguidas   Festival VEO Valencia, Spain
2002          
29.11-30.11   Anna y las Más distinguidas   Tanz Peformance Koln, Germany
08.11-10.11   Still Distinguished   Dance 2002 — Haus der Kunst Munich, Germany
23.09-24.09   Still Distinguished   Berliner Festpiele Berlin, Germany
09.09-14.09   40 Espontáneos workshop    Choreodrome — The Place London, UK
05.07-06.07   Más distinguidas   In Motion- - El Grec — CCB Barcelone, Spain
18.06-20.06   Still Distinguished   Danças na Cidade Lisbon, Portugal
14.06-21.06   Another pa amb tomàquet   Fundaçao Serralves Porto, Portugal
14.06-21.06   Despliegue   Fundaçao Serralves Porto, Portugal
14.06-16.06   Still Distinguished   Fundaçao Serralves Porto, Portugal
23.05-24.05   Más distinguidas   Le Quartz Brest, France
17.05-19.05   Still Distinguished   ARTIUM Centro-Museo Vasco de Arte Contemporáneo Vitoria, Spain
26.04-30.06   Despliegue   ARTIUM Centro-Museo Vasco de Arte Contemporáneo Vitoria, Spain
26.04-27.04   Still Distinguished   Kiasma Theater Helsinki, Finland
19.04   Más distinguidas   Théâtre Pôle Sud Strasbourg, France
26.02-27.02   Más distinguidas   Mira! — CDC Toulouse, France
01.02   40 Espontáneos workshop    CCN Montpellier, France
02.01-12.01   Still Distinguished   Galeria Soledad Lorenzo Madrid, Spain
02.01-12.01   Despliegue   La Ribot Exposicion  — Galeria Soledad Lorenzo Madrid, Spain
02.01-12.01   Another pa amb tomàquet   Galeria Soledad Lorenzo Madrid, Spain
2001          
08.11-10.11   Más distinguidas   Mousonturm Francfort, Germany
18.10-28.10   Desviaciones   Artistic co-direction Madrid, Spain
12.10-13.10   Still Distinguished   Konfrontace Prague, Czech Republic
05.10-07.10   Still Distinguished   Dublin Fringe Festival Dublin, Ireland
25.09-30.09   Still Distinguished   Festival International de Nouvelle Danse Montreal, Canada
05.09-09.09   Still Distinguished   Mousonturm Francfort, Germany
19.08   Más distinguidas   Mladi Levi Lubljana, Slovenia
05.07   Más distinguidas   La Huerta de San Vicente Granada, Spain
19.06-22.06   Purely Organic   Northen Exposure — Bull Arts Centre Barnet, UK
04.06-05.06   Más distinguidas   18 Dance Week Festival Zagreb, Croatia
18.05   Still Distinguished   Nott Dance — Bonnington Gallery Nottingham, UK
11.05   Still Distinguished   Fierce — New Art Gallery Walsall, UK
05.05   Purely Organic   Motion: Pictures, X-trax Festival Manchester, UK
05.04-06.04   Still Distinguished   TNT Bordeaux, France
05.04-06.04   Pressed Daily   TNT Bordeaux, France
03.04-04.04   Más distinguidas   TNT Bordeaux, France
18.03   Más distinguidas   National Review of Live Art Glasgow, UK
14.03-16.03   Still Distinguished   I'll never let you go! — Moderna Musset Stockholm, Sweden
13.02-17.02   Still Distinguished   Théâtre de la Ville Paris, France
31.01-26.02   Purely Organic   Videodanse 2001 — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
15.01-21.01   Still Distinguished   LIMF — South London Gallery London, UK
2000          
27.12   Más distinguidas   Espace Pier Pasolini Valenciennes, France
23.12-25.12   Still Distinguished   L'Usine à Gaz Nyon, Switzerland
14.11-15.11   Más distinguidas   Centro de Artes Escénicas Lima, Peru
31.10-01.11   Más distinguidas   Dance in November 2000 Espoo, Finland
27.10-28.10   Still Distinguished   Shaubuehne Leipzig, Germany
17.10-21.10   Más distinguidas   Théâtre de la Ville aux Abbesses Paris, France
10.10   Still Distinguished   Facultad de Bellas Artes de Cuenca Cuenca, Spain
30.09-04.10   Still Distinguished   Desviaciones Madrid, Spain
26.09-08.10   Desviaciones   Artistic co-direction Madrid, Spain
15.09-17.09   Still Distinguished   Arsenic Lausanne, Switzerland
11.09-12.09   Más distinguidas   Tanz Und Theater International -Expo 2000 Hanover, Germany
10.07-11.07   Más distinguidas   Teatro SESC Anchieta Sao Paulo, Brasil
05.07-06.07   Más distinguidas   FID Bello Horizonte, Brasil
17.06-18.06   Still Distinguished   La Fundición Bilbao, Spain
09.06-10.06   Still Distinguished   Mugaxtoan — Arteleku San Sebastian, Spain
20.05-21.05   Más distinguidas   Le Choregraphique Tours, France
18.05-19.05   Más distinguidas   Le Club des 5 Nantes, France
25.03   Más distinguidas   Art-Danse 2000 Dijon, France
22.03   Conference   Body, Space and Image Nottingham, UK
08.03-11.03   Más distinguidas   Adelaide Festival Adelaide, Australia
03.02-08.06   Más distinguidas vidéo documentation   Videodanse 2000 — Centre Pompidou Paris, France
1999          
26.11-28.11   Más distinguidas   Double Feature — Podewill Berlin, Germany
16.11-17.11   Más distinguidas   Minoriten Kulturzentrum Graz, Austria
05.11-07.11   El Gran Game   Festival de Otoño Madrid, Spain
03.11   El Gran Game   Situaciones Cuenca, Spain
28.10   Más distinguidas   Les Soirées Nomades — Fondation Cartier Paris, France
19.10-31.10   Desviaciones   Artistic co-direction Madrid, Spain
08.10-09.10   Más distinguidas   ANCA Porto, Portugal
04.10   El Gran Game   Die Theatre Vienna, Austria
30.09   El Gran Game   MOT Skopia, Macedonia
24.09-26.09   El Gran Game   Arsenic Lausanne, Switzerland
27.08-28.08   El Gran Game   ICA - Institut of Contemporary Arts London, UK
18.08-19.08   Más distinguidas   ICA - Institut of Contemporary Arts London, UK
13.08-15.08   El Gran Game   Queens Elizabeth Hall Roof - SouthBank Centre London, UK
06.08   El Gran Game   Citemor Festival Citemor, Portugal
02.08-03.08   Más distinguidas   Mimos Festival Perigueux, France
05.07   Más distinguidas   Montpellier Danse Montpellier, France
26.05   El Gran Game   Arteleku San Sebastian, France
19.05   El Gran Game   Nott Dance Nottingham, France
11.05-12.05   El Gran Game   Cabot Hall, Canary Wharf London, UK
01.05   El Gran Game   PX3 Festival Pavia, Italy
01.05   25 gazelles   Intoto Dance Company — Peacock Theatre London, UK
19.02-20.02   Más distinguidas - Greatest Hits   Spring Loaded — The Place London, UK
11.02-13.02   Más distinguidas   Théâtre de L'Usine à Gaz Nyon, Switzerland
1998          
07.11   Más distinguidas   Senza Parole 98 — Die Theater Vienna, Austria
19.10-01.11   Desviaciones   Artistic co-direction Madrid, Spain
15.10   Más distinguidas   2nd Flemish International Mime Festival Aarschot, Belgium
15.09   Más distinguidas   Amandola Festival Amandola, Italy
10.07-12.07   Más distinguidas   Spazio97 Palermo, Italy
26.06-27.06   Más distinguidas   Festival Viva Cité Les Rouens, France
27.05   Más distinguidas   Nott Dance Nottingham, UK
24.05   Más distinguidas   Kunstmuseum Lucern, Switzerland
22.05   Más distinguidas   Mugaxtoan — Koldo Mitxelrna San Sebastian, Spain
16.05-17.05   Más distinguidas   La Fundicion Bilbao, Spain
14.03   Más distinguidas   Tiende Festival — De Beweeging Antwerp, Belgium
06.02-08.02   Más distinguidas   Théâtre de L'Usine Geneva, Spain
02.02-04.02   Más distinguidas   Theatre Allemand La Chaux de F., Switzerland
30.01-31.01   Más distinguidas   Arsenic Lausanne, Switzerland
14.01-14.01   13 Piezas distinguidas   London International Mime Festival London, UK
14.01-14.01   Socorro! Gloria!   London International Mime Festival London, UK
1997          
17.12-18.12   Más distinguidas   Habamah Theater Jerusalem, Israel
28.11   Más distinguidas   Danças na Cidade — Teatro Tindade Lisbon, Portugal
21.11-23.11   Más distinguidas   Desviaciones Madrid, Spain
17.11-30.11   Desviaciones   Artistic co-direction Madrid, Spain
16.08   Dip Me in The Water   Great Outdoors - Mind The Gap — South Bank Centre London, UK
14.08   Los transcos del avestruz (25 min)   Great Outdoors - Mind The Gap — South Bank Centre London, UK
13.08   5 piezas distinguidas   Great Outdoors - Mind The Gap — South Bank Centre London, UK
17.07   Dip Me in The Water   Cabot Hall, Canary Wharf London, UK
02.07-03.07   13 Piezas distinguidas   The Spitz London, UK
02.07-03.07   Socorro! Gloria!   The Spitz London, UK
17.06-18.06   13 Piezas distinguidas   Ménagerie de Verre Paris, France
17.06-18.06   Manual de uso, Narcisa, Nº14   Ménagerie de Verre Paris, France
13.06-15.06   13 Piezas distinguidas   Danse à Lille Lille, France
13.06-15.06   Socorro! Gloria!   Danse à Lille Lille, France
04.04   13 Piezas distinguidas   Ulm, Germany
04.04   Narcisa   Ulm, Germany
27.02-01.03   13 Piezas distinguidas   La Porta Barcelone, Spain
27.02-01.03   Narcisa, Nº14, Numeranda   La Porta Barcelone, Spain
25.02   13 Piezas distinguidas   La Nau Girona, Spain
25.02   Narcisa, Nº14, Numeranda   La Nau Girona, Spain
01.02-02.02   13 Piezas distinguidas   Sévelin 36 Lausanne, Switzerland
01.02-02.02   Socorro! Gloria!   Sévelin 36 Lausanne, Switzerland
1996          
01.07   13 Piezas distinguidas   Sommerszene Salzbourg, Austria
01.07   Socorro! Gloria!   Sommerszene Salzbourg, Austria
01.06   Sangre de boda with Gilles Jobin   Dansa al Parc Güell Barcelone, Spain
15.05   Piano concert 4 hands and bottom   in collaboration with Elena Riu — South Bank Centre - Purcell Room London, UK
10.05   Oh! Sole!    Caja de Asturias Madrid, Spain
01.05   13 Piezas distinguidas   Gessnerallee Zurich, Switzerland
01.05   Socorro! Gloria!   Gessnerallee Zurich, Switzerland
01.03   13 Piezas distinguidas   Phenomena Jerusalem, Israel
01.03   Socorro! Gloria!   Phenomena Jerusalem, Israel
10.02   13 Piezas distinguidas   Festival Intenacional de Zitges Barcelone, Spain
10.02   Socorro! Gloria!   Festival Intenacional de Zitges Barcelone, Spain
1995          
23.11-03.12   Oh! Sole!    Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
01.09   13 Piezas distinguidas   ICA - Institut of Contemporary Arts London, UK
01.09   Socorro! Gloria!   ICA - Institut of Contemporary Arts London, UK
07.07   13 Piezas distinguidas   Centro Cultural de Belem Lisbon, Portugal
07.07   Socorro! Gloria!   Centro Cultural de Belem Lisbon, Portugal
17.06   Europas by Olga Mesa   Videodanza Barcelona Barcelone, Spain
17.05   Mujeres by José Granero   Teatro de la Maestranza Seville, Spain
21.03   Oh! Sole!    IETM Seville, Spain
01.03-03.03   13 Piezas distinguidas   Moves Glasgow, UK
01.03-03.03   Socorro! Gloria!   Moves Glasgow, UK
04.02-06.02   13 Piezas distinguidas   Théâtre de L'Usine Geneva, Switzerland
04.02-06.02   Socorro! Gloria!   Théâtre de L'Usine Geneva, Switzerland
1994          
31.10-06.11   13 Piezas distinguidas   Teatro Alfil Madrid, Spain
31.10-06.11   Socorro! Gloria!   Teatro Alfil Madrid, Spain
01.07   10 Piezas distinguidas   La Nau Girona, Spain
01.07   Socorro! Gloria!   La Nau Girona, Spain
01.06   10 Piezas distinguidas   Caja de Asturias Gijon, Spain
01.06   Socorro! Gloria!   Caja de Asturias Gijon, Spain
01.05   Clave Z33   CNNTE — Windowshop Madrid, Spain
29.04   Socorro! Gloria!   Gala Día Internacional de la Danza — Teatro Albeniz Madrid, Spain
12.04   Performance    Openinng of the IV Semana de Cine Experimental de Madrid Madrid, Spain
25.03-26.03   10 Piezas distinguidas   La Fundición Bilbao, Spain
25.03-26.03   Socorro! Gloria!   La Fundición Bilbao, Spain
25.03-26.03   Los trancos del avestruz (40 min)   La Fundición Bilbao, Spain
04.03   10 Piezas distinguidas   Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
04.03   Socorro! Gloria!   Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
04.03   Los transcos del avestruz (40 min)   Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
1993          
31.10   5 Piezas distinguidas   Quinta Muestra Alternativa de Teatro — Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
31.10   Socorro! Gloria!   Quinta Muestra Alternativa de Teatro — Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
31.10   Los trancos del avestruz (25 min)   Quinta Muestra Alternativa de Teatro — Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
24.08   5 Piezas distinguidas   Actividades Culturales Universidad de Salamanca — Universidad de Salamanca Salamanca, Spain
24.08   Socorro! Gloria!   Actividades Culturales Universidad de Salamanca — Universidad de Salamanca Salamanca, Spain
01.01   Socorro! Gloria!   Serious Fun ! — Lincoln Center New York, USA
01.01   El triste que nunca os vido   Actividades Culturales Universidad de Salamanca — Universidad de Salamanca Salamanca, Spain
1992          
26.11-06.12   El triste que nunca os vido   Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
01.10   El triste que nunca os vido (extract)   CCA - Centre for Contemporary of Arts Glasgow, UK
25.09   El triste que nunca os vido (extract)   OFF Festival de Otoño Madrid, Spain
01.06   12 toneladas de plumas   EXPO SEVILLA 92' — El Palenque Seville, Spain
01.01   Socorro! Gloria!   Dansa Valencia Valencia, Spain
01.01   Solo para ballenas   Espacios insólitos - CAM — Plaza del Rey Madrid, Spain
01.01   Trayectorias / Bocanada   Madrid Capital Cultural — Teatro Pradillo Madrid, Spain
1991          
24.09   12 toneladas de plumas   Tour - Red de Teatros de la CAM Madrid, Spain
10.05   12 toneladas de plumas   CNNTE — Sala Olimpia Madrid, Spain
01.01   Socorro! Gloria!   Moves — The Third Eye Center Glasgow, UK
1990          
01.01   Nos abrazamos   Scène Nationale Rennes, France
1989          
01.01   Embriágame / Devocionario   CNNTE — Sala Olimpia Madrid, Spain
1988          
01.01   Ahí va Viviana   Dansa Valencia Valencia, Spain
01.01   Ahí va Viviana   Festival Reggio Emilia Reggio Emilia, Italia
01.01   Ahí va Viviana   CNNTE — Sala Olimpia Madrid, Spain
01.01   Ahí va Viviana   Madrid en danza — Teatro Albeniz Madrid, Spain
1987          
01.01   Repíteteme & y cuelgo & Solos 7   Red de Teatros Nacional — Teatro Victoria Eugenia San Sebastián, Spain
01.01   Repíteteme & y cuelgo   Madrid en danza — Centro Cultural de la Villa Madrid, Spain
1986          
01.01   Bocanada & Carita de ángel   Madrid en danza — Centro Cultural de la Villa Madrid, Spain
01.01   Solos 7   Concurso coreográfico de Madrid — Sala Olimpia Madrid, Spain
01.01   Bocanada & Carita de ángel   Tour - Red de Teatros de la CAM Madrid, Spain
01.01   Bocanada & Carita de ángel   Tour- Red de Teatros de la CAIC Islas Canarias, Spain
1985          
01.01   Carita de ángel   Centro Cultual de Alcobendas Madrid, Spain